Speelronde 01
02 aug 2019
20:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 Willem II Willem II
03 aug 2019
18:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen 0 - 1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 2 Ajax Ajax
20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1 - 1 PSV PSV
20:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
04 aug 2019
12:15 Heracles Heracles 0 - 4 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
14:30 Feijenoord Feijenoord 2 - 2 Sparta Sparta
16:45 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 2 - 4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
20:00 AZ AZ 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Speelronde 02
09 aug 2019
20:00 Sparta Sparta 4 - 1 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10 aug 2019
18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 - 3 FC Twente FC Twente
18:30 Ajax Ajax 5 - 0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:45 Willem II Willem II 0 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse
11 aug 2019
12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Heracles Heracles
14:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Feijenoord Feijenoord
14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 AZ AZ
16:45 PSV PSV 3 - 1 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
16:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Speelronde 03
16 aug 2019
20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
17 aug 2019
18:30 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 1 - 2 Sparta Sparta
19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 1 - 4 Ajax Ajax
20:45 FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
18 aug 2019
12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Willem II Willem II
14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord 1 - 1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
16:45 AZ AZ 0 - 0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:00 Heracles Heracles 0 - 2 PSV PSV
Speelronde 04
24 aug 2019
18:30 Willem II Willem II 2 - 1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
19:45 Heracles Heracles 1 - 1 Vitesse Vitesse
20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 FC Twente FC Twente
25 aug 2019
12:15 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0 - 3 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 - 2 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
16:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 - 2 Sparta Sparta
Speelronde 05
30 aug 2019
20:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
31 aug 2019
18:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 - 2 Heracles Heracles
20:45 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 1 - 0 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
01 sep 2019
12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 Sparta Sparta 1 - 4 Ajax Ajax
16:45 Willem II Willem II 0 - 1 Feijenoord Feijenoord
16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 1 AZ AZ
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 PSV PSV
Speelronde 06
14 sep 2019
18:30 AZ AZ 5 - 1 Sparta Sparta
18:30 Ajax Ajax 4 - 1 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 2 - 1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:45 PSV PSV 5 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
20:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
15 sep 2019
12:15 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
14:30 Heracles Heracles 4 - 1 Willem II Willem II
14:30 Feijenoord Feijenoord 3 - 2 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 FC Twente FC Twente
Speelronde 07
20 sep 2019
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 3 Heracles Heracles
21 sep 2019
18:30 Sparta Sparta 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
19:45 Willem II Willem II 1 - 0 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22 sep 2019
12:15 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 0 - 1 AZ AZ
12:15 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 - 3 Feijenoord Feijenoord
16:45 PSV PSV 1 - 1 Ajax Ajax
Speelronde 04
25 sep 2019
18:30 PSV PSV 3 - 1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:45 Ajax Ajax 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26 sep 2019
20:00 Feijenoord Feijenoord 0 - 3 AZ AZ
Speelronde 08
27 sep 2019
20:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 - 0 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
28 sep 2019
19:45 Ajax Ajax 2 - 0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta Sparta
29 sep 2019
12:15 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse
14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II Willem II
14:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0 - 4 PSV PSV
16:45 AZ AZ 2 - 0 Heracles Heracles
16:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord 5 - 1 FC Twente FC Twente
18:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 0 - 3 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Speelronde 09
04 okt 2019
20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
05 okt 2019
18:30 Heracles Heracles 2 - 0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
19:45 Sparta Sparta 2 - 1 FC Twente FC Twente
19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
06 okt 2019
12:15 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 0 - 2 Ajax Ajax
14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 - 2 Feijenoord Feijenoord
16:45 PSV PSV 4 - 1 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
16:45 Willem II Willem II 1 - 1 AZ AZ
Speelronde 10
19 okt 2019
18:30 AZ AZ 2 - 4 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
18:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Ajax Ajax
19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0 - 1 Willem II Willem II
20:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 - 0 PSV PSV
20:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 0 - 4 Vitesse Vitesse
20 okt 2019
12:15 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
14:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 - 0 Sparta Sparta
16:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord 1 - 1 Heracles Heracles
Speelronde 11
25 okt 2019
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4 - 1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
26 okt 2019
18:30 Willem II Willem II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 2 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
20:45 Heracles Heracles 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
27 okt 2019
12:15 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30 Sparta Sparta 1 - 2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 PSV PSV 0 - 4 AZ AZ
16:45 Ajax Ajax 4 - 0 Feijenoord Feijenoord
Speelronde 12
01 nov 2019
20:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 - 4 Ajax Ajax
02 nov 2019
18:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Heracles Heracles
19:45 Sparta Sparta 2 - 2 PSV PSV
19:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45 AZ AZ 3 - 0 FC Twente FC Twente
03 nov 2019
12:15 FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 - 1 Vitesse Vitesse
14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 - 0 Willem II Willem II
14:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 0 - 3 Feijenoord Feijenoord
16:45 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Speelronde 13
08 nov 2019
20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1 - 2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
09 nov 2019
18:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Sparta
19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
20:45 Heracles Heracles 6 - 1 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10 nov 2019
12:15 Ajax Ajax 4 - 0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 Willem II Willem II 2 - 1 PSV PSV
14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
16:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:00 AZ AZ 3 - 0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Speelronde 14
23 nov 2019
18:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0 - 3 AZ AZ
19:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19:45 Ajax Ajax 4 - 1 Heracles Heracles
20:45 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 3 - 3 Willem II Willem II
24 nov 2019
12:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 - 1 Feijenoord Feijenoord
14:30 PSV PSV 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
16:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 2 - 1 FC Twente FC Twente
16:45 Sparta Sparta 2 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Speelronde 15
29 nov 2019
20:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 3 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse
30 nov 2019
18:30 Willem II Willem II 4 - 0 Sparta Sparta
19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:45 Heracles Heracles 4 - 0 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
01 dec 2019
12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 5 Ajax Ajax
14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
16:45 AZ AZ 1 - 0 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
20:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 - 1 PSV PSV
Speelronde 16
06 dec 2019
20:15 Ajax Ajax 0 - 2 Willem II Willem II
07 dec 2019
18:30 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 0 - 0 FC Twente FC Twente
19:45 PSV PSV 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 AZ AZ
08 dec 2019
12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 0 Feijenoord Feijenoord
14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0 - 1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
16:45 Sparta Sparta 0 - 0 Heracles Heracles
Speelronde 17
13 dec 2019
20:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 Willem II Willem II
14 dec 2019
18:30 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 1 - 1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0 - 3 Vitesse Vitesse
15 dec 2019
12:15 FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 - 0 Sparta Sparta
14:30 Feijenoord Feijenoord 3 - 1 PSV PSV
16:45 Heracles Heracles 1 - 3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
16:45 AZ AZ 1 - 0 Ajax Ajax
Speelronde 18
20 dec 2019
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0 FC Twente FC Twente
21 dec 2019
18:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Heracles Heracles
19:45 PSV PSV 4 - 1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45 Sparta Sparta 3 - 0 AZ AZ
20:45 Willem II Willem II 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22 dec 2019
12:15 Ajax Ajax 6 - 1 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Feijenoord Feijenoord
14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 - 0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3 - 0 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Speelronde 19
17 jan 2020
20:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 - 3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
18 jan 2020
18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Vitesse Vitesse
19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0 - 0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
19:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
20:45 AZ AZ 1 - 3 Willem II Willem II
19 jan 2020
12:15 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 1 - 1 PSV PSV
14:30 Ajax Ajax 2 - 1 Sparta Sparta
14:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 - 0 Heracles Heracles
16:45 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Speelronde 20
24 jan 2020
20:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
25 jan 2020
18:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - AZ AZ
19:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:45 Heracles Heracles - Feijenoord Feijenoord
20:45 Sparta Sparta - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26 jan 2020
12:15 Vitesse Vitesse - FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30 Willem II Willem II - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen - Ajax Ajax
16:45 PSV PSV - FC Twente FC Twente
Speelronde 21
31 jan 2020
20:00 AZ AZ - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
01 feb 2020
18:30 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag - Vitesse Vitesse
19:45 FC Twente FC Twente - Sparta Sparta
19:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord - FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen FC Groningen
02 feb 2020
12:15 Willem II Willem II - Heracles Heracles
14:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
16:45 Ajax Ajax - PSV PSV
Speelronde 22
07 feb 2020
20:00 Heracles Heracles - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08 feb 2020
18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen - Vitesse Vitesse
19:45 PSV PSV - Willem II Willem II
19:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
20:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
09 feb 2020
12:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Ajax Ajax
14:30 Sparta Sparta - ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
14:30 AZ AZ - Feijenoord Feijenoord
16:45 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Twente FC Twente
Speelronde 23
14 feb 2020
20:00 Willem II Willem II - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
15 feb 2020
18:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo - Heracles Heracles
19:45 FC Twente FC Twente - Ajax Ajax
19:45 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag - PSV PSV
20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen FC Emmen
16 feb 2020
12:15 Vitesse Vitesse - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
14:30 Ajax Ajax - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
14:30 Sparta Sparta - FC Groningen FC Groningen
16:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - Feijenoord Feijenoord
Speelronde 24
21 feb 2020
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Sparta
22 feb 2020
18:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen - Willem II Willem II
19:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
19:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
23 feb 2020
12:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Twente FC Twente
14:30 AZ AZ - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30 Vitesse Vitesse - PSV PSV
16:45 Heracles Heracles - Ajax Ajax
Speelronde 25
28 feb 2020
20:00 Willem II Willem II - FC Groningen FC Groningen
29 feb 2020
18:30 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag - Heracles Heracles
19:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Vitesse
19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45 FC Twente FC Twente - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
01 mrt 2020
12:15 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 PSV PSV - Feijenoord Feijenoord
16:45 Sparta Sparta - FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:00 Ajax Ajax - AZ AZ
Speelronde 26
06 mrt 2020
20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
07 mrt 2020
18:30 AZ AZ - ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
19:45 FC Emmen FC Emmen - VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:45 Vitesse Vitesse - FC Twente FC Twente
20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - Ajax Ajax
08 mrt 2020
12:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Sparta Sparta
14:30 Heracles Heracles - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
14:30 Feijenoord Feijenoord - Willem II Willem II
16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - PSV PSV
Speelronde 27
13 mrt 2020
20:00 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14 mrt 2020
18:30 Willem II Willem II - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
19:45 PSV PSV - FC Emmen FC Emmen
19:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - Heracles Heracles
20:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Vitesse Vitesse
15 mrt 2020
12:15 Sparta Sparta - Feijenoord Feijenoord
14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen FC Groningen
16:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo - AZ AZ
20:00 Ajax Ajax - FC Twente FC Twente
Speelronde 28
20 mrt 2020
20:00 Heracles Heracles - Sparta Sparta
21 mrt 2020
18:30 FC Twente FC Twente - ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
19:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:45 Vitesse Vitesse - Willem II Willem II
20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
22 mrt 2020
12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - PSV PSV
14:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 Feijenoord Feijenoord - Ajax Ajax
16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - AZ AZ
Speelronde 29
04 apr 2020
18:30 PSV PSV - Heracles Heracles
18:30 Sparta Sparta - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo - Willem II Willem II
20:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:45 AZ AZ - Vitesse Vitesse
05 apr 2020
12:15 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Feijenoord Feijenoord
14:30 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag - FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30 Ajax Ajax - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
16:45 FC Twente FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Speelronde 30
10 apr 2020
20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
11 apr 2020
18:30 Vitesse Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
19:45 Heracles Heracles - AZ AZ
19:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord - VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
20:45 Willem II Willem II - ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
12 apr 2020
12:15 PSV PSV - Sparta Sparta
14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen - Ajax Ajax
16:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - FC Twente FC Twente
Speelronde 31
21 apr 2020
18:30 AZ AZ - PSV PSV
20:45 Sparta Sparta - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
22 apr 2020
18:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Willem II Willem II
18:30 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag - Feijenoord Feijenoord
19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Heracles Heracles
23 apr 2020
18:30 FC Twente FC Twente - VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
20:45 Ajax Ajax - Vitesse Vitesse
Speelronde 32
25 apr 2020
18:30 PSV PSV - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - AZ AZ
19:45 FC Emmen FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:45 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
20:45 Feijenoord Feijenoord - FC Groningen FC Groningen
26 apr 2020
12:15 Heracles Heracles - FC Twente FC Twente
14:30 Willem II Willem II - Ajax Ajax
14:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo - ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
16:45 Vitesse Vitesse - Sparta Sparta
Speelronde 33
03 mei 2020
14:30 FC Twente FC Twente - Feijenoord Feijenoord
14:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - PSV PSV
14:30 Ajax Ajax - VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
14:30 Sparta Sparta - Willem II Willem II
14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen - ADO Den haag ADO Den haag
14:30 AZ AZ - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Heracles Heracles
Speelronde 34
10 mei 2020
14:30 PSV PSV - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
14:30 Willem II Willem II - FC Twente FC Twente
14:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo - Sparta Sparta
14:30 ADO Den haag ADO Den haag - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Ajax Ajax
14:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen - AZ AZ
14:30 Heracles Heracles - FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30 Feijenoord Feijenoord - Vitesse Vitesse
14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen